U15 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Chase Rogers | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Ruian Chu | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Danieyal Dosani | AU | North Canberra Squash Juniors | No | - |
- | Matthew Gomes | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Riley Jones | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Phillip H Chow | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Josh Markham | AU | Next Generation Canberra | No | - |
- | Callum Bodenschatz | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Stanley Chung | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Chase Rogers [1]
|
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
|
Ruian Chu
|
|
2023-03-25 9:00am | A3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Danieyal Dosani
|
Matthew Gomes
|
5-11, 4-11, 3-11 Normal |
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Phillip H Chow [3]
|
|
|
TBD | A6 | - |
|
Josh Markham
|
|
TBD | A7 | - |
Callum Bodenschatz
|
|
|
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Stanley Chung [2]
|
|
2023-03-25 10:30am | A9 | WSC - Court 8 |
Chase Rogers [1]
|
Ruian Chu
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
2023-03-25 10:00am | A10 | WSC - Court 5 |
Matthew Gomes
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-2 |
2023-03-25 9:00am | A11 | WSC - Court 5 |
Phillip H Chow [3]
|
Josh Markham
|
7-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
2023-03-25 11:00am | A12 | WSC - Court 7 |
Callum Bodenschatz
|
Stanley Chung [2]
|
3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
2023-03-25 1:00pm | A13 | WSC - Court 2 |
Chase Rogers [1]
|
Matthew Gomes
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-7 |
2023-03-25 1:00pm | A14 | WSC - Court 8 |
Josh Markham
|
Stanley Chung [2]
|
6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2023-03-26 11:30am | A15 | WSC - Court 2 |
Chase Rogers [1]
|
Stanley Chung [2]
|
7-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
2023-03-26 11:00am | C1 | WSC - Court 7 |
Callum Bodenschatz
|
Ruian Chu
|
11-1, 11-9, 6-11, 12-10 |
2023-03-25 1:30pm | C2 | WSC - Court 2 |
Danieyal Dosani
|
|
|
2023-03-26 12:30pm | C3 | WSC - Court 1 |
Callum Bodenschatz
|
Danieyal Dosani
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-6 |
2023-03-26 11:30am | H1 | WSC - Court 8 |
Matthew Gomes
|
Josh Markham
|
5-11, 3-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
TBD | B2 | - |
Danieyal Dosani
|
|
|
TBD | B3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B5 | - |
|
Callum Bodenschatz
|
|
2023-03-25 1:00pm | B6 | WSC - Court 1 |
Danieyal Dosani
|
Phillip H Chow [3]
|
4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
TBD | B7 | - |
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
|
TBD | B8 | - |
|
Ruian Chu
|
|
2023-03-25 2:00pm | B9 | WSC - Court 4 |
Callum Bodenschatz
|
Phillip H Chow [3]
|
4-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2023-03-26 10:00am | B10 | WSC - Court 8 |
Riley Jones [4]
|
Ruian Chu
|
12-14, 12-10, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8 |
2023-03-26 12:00pm | B11 | WSC - Court 5 |
Phillip H Chow [3]
|
Riley Jones [4]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 |