3ª Etapa Circuito Regional Júnior - Madeira - Sub15 Masculinos
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Tiago José Andrade Dias | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[2] | Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada | No | - | ||
[4] | Dinis Almeida | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Vicente Simões de Almeida | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Matias Loja Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-05-19 2:00pm | Box 1: X1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
|
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
3-11, 1-11 |
2018-05-19 2:45pm | Box 1: X2 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
|
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
11-2, 11-7 |
2018-05-19 3:30pm | Box 1: X3 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
|
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
11-5, 11-1 |
2018-05-19 4:15pm | Box 1: X4 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
|
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
11-7, 8-11, 12-14 |
2018-05-19 5:00pm | Box 1: X5 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
|
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2018-05-19 5:45pm | Box 1: X6 | ADG - Court 3 |
Tiago José Andrade Dias [1]
(Ret.)
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
Retired |
2018-05-19 3:45pm | Box 1: X7 | ADG - Court 3 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
11-2, 11-1 |
2018-05-19 4:30pm | Box 1: X8 | ADG - Court 3 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
11-0, 11-6 |
2018-05-19 5:15pm | Box 1: X9 | ADG - Court 3 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
11-2, 11-3 |
2018-05-19 6:00pm | Box 1: X10 | ADG - Court 3 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2018-05-20 3:30pm | Box 1: X11 | ADG - Court 2 |
Eduardo Alexandre Pereira da Silva [2]
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
11-1, 11-3 |
2018-05-19 5:30pm | Box 1: X12 | ADG - Court 3 |
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
11-9, 11-8 |
2018-05-20 3:30pm | Box 1: X13 | ADG - Court 3 |
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
6-11, 1-11 |
2018-05-20 4:15pm | Box 1: X14 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2018-05-19 2:15pm | Box 1: X15 | ADG - Court 3 |
João Gustavo Nobrega Calçada [3]
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
11-7, 11-5 |
2018-05-20 4:15pm | Box 1: X16 | ADG - Court 3 |
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
9-11, 5-11 |
2018-05-19 2:30pm | Box 1: X17 | ADG - Court 3 |
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2018-05-19 3:00pm | Box 1: X18 | ADG - Court 3 |
Dinis Almeida [4]
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
3-11, 4-11 |
2018-05-19 3:15pm | Box 1: X19 | ADG - Court 3 |
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2018-05-19 4:00pm | Box 1: X20 | ADG - Court 3 |
Vicente Simões de Almeida [5]
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
11-9, 11-4 |
2018-05-19 4:45pm | Box 1: X21 | ADG - Court 3 |
Matias Loja Teixeira [6]
(Ret.)
|
Tiago Afonso Gonçalves Jesus [7]
|
Retired |