Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Bodhi Wratten | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Patrick Byrne | AU | No | - | |
- | Liam Jones | No | - | ||
- | Jaida Wigley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Braedyn Sear | No | - | ||
- | Margarida Kinney Silveirinha | Cardiff | No | - | |
- | Thomas Goodman | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-09-18 10:00am | Box 1: X1 | PMSC - Court 1 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Patrick Byrne
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-3 |
2022-09-18 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | PMSC - Court 1 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Liam Jones
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
2022-09-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | PMSC - Court 1 |
Patrick Byrne
|
Liam Jones
|
12-10, 6-11, 4-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
2022-09-18 10:00am | Box 2: X4 | PMSC - Court 2 |
Jaida Wigley
|
Braedyn Sear
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
2022-09-18 11:00am | Box 2: X5 | PMSC - Court 2 |
Jaida Wigley
|
Margarida Kinney Silveirinha
|
11-3, 12-10, 8-11, 11-4 |
2022-09-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X6 | PMSC - Court 2 |
Jaida Wigley
|
Thomas Goodman
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-6 |
2022-09-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X7 | PMSC - Court 3 |
Braedyn Sear
|
Margarida Kinney Silveirinha
|
3-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
2022-09-18 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | PMSC - Court 3 |
Braedyn Sear
|
Thomas Goodman
|
11-6, 16-14, 11-7 |
2022-09-18 10:00am | Box 2: X9 | PMSC - Court 3 |
Margarida Kinney Silveirinha
|
Thomas Goodman
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
2022-09-18 1:00pm | A1 | PMSC - Court 1 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Margarida Kinney Silveirinha
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
2022-09-18 1:00pm | A2 | PMSC - Court 2 |
Jaida Wigley
|
Liam Jones
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-9 |
2022-09-18 2:00pm | A3 | PMSC - Court 1 |
Bodhi Wratten
|
Jaida Wigley
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-8 |
2022-09-18 2:00pm | B1 | PMSC - Court 5 |
Margarida Kinney Silveirinha
|
Liam Jones
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-4 |
2022-09-18 1:00pm | C1 | PMSC - Court 3 |
Patrick Byrne
|
Thomas Goodman
|
8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 8-11 |
TBD | C2 | - |
Braedyn Sear
|
|
|
2022-09-18 2:00pm | C3 | PMSC - Court 2 |
Thomas Goodman
|
Braedyn Sear
|
11-9, 10-12, 13-15, 11-7, 12-10 |
TBD | D1 | - |
Patrick Byrne
|
|