MS
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Yarona MORULE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Keabetswe Dibilong | ZA | No | - | |
- | Yaseen Motara | ZA | Fairland | No | - |
[28] | Gerald Kruger | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
[24] | Logan Gavin Engela | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Thando Bhembe | Laerskool Nelspruit | No | - | |
- | William Scott | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Alternate 1 | York High School (George) | Yes | ||
[9] | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
[10] | Jean Badenhorst | Affies | No | - | |
- | Johann COETZEE | ZA | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - |
- | Derrick Namanya | ZW | Harare Sports Club | No | - |
- | Tiaan Roberts | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | De Villiers KROON | ZA | Baillie Park Tennis Club | No | - |
[19] | Rudiger Dusselberg | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
[23] | Deon Kearns | ZA | Rustenburg High | No | - |
- | Joshua Drabble | Noordheuwel Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Muhammad VALLY | ZA | No | - | |
[7] | Benjamin SCOTT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | Lwazi NGWENYA | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alexander Gerov | BG | Modderfontein Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Mpho Jantjies | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
[31] | KAMOHELO SEPHIRI | ZA | Arthur Ashe Tennis Club | No | - |
[21] | Christiaan Bell | Parys High School | No | - | |
- | Colby Paxinos | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | Yes | |
- | Ntando Norman Nyathi | No | - | ||
- | Alternate 2 | Yes | |||
[16] | TOM SLABBERT | ZA | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Karabo Lerumo | ZA | Eldoraigne Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Quentin Nakano | St Stithians Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Alternate 3 | No | - | ||
[17] | Takura MHWANDAGARA | ZW | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Christian EGGLESTONE | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Hayden Loffler | SZ | No | - | |
[5] | Cornel LIEBENBERG | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[8] | Logan STOLTZ | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Mpho Phungwayo | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruben Dillman | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
[26] | Kevin Kotze | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
[27] | Valentino CERONIO | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Franzel Broodryk | Mundene Tennis Klub | No | - | |
- | Lesego MOKGOETSI | ZA | Arthur Ashe Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Charl VOS | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[14] | Jandré VILJOEN | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
- | Kagiso SETLHODI | ZA | No | - | |
[2] | LJ FICK | ZA | Pietersburg Hoërskool | No | - |
- | Tinashe Taruberekera | No | - | ||
- | Londa Zungu | ZA | Berea Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Dillan PIENAAR | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - |
[20] | Rechardt Von Wielligh | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ikraam Kraft | No | - | ||
[29] | Conrad Beneke | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
- | Philip Froom | Glenhazel Tennis Club | No | - | |
[3] | Anthony MICKLESFIELD | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | Yes | |
[6] | Aleksandar SIMOVSKI | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Faheem PARUK | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Neo Patrick Masilela | ZA | GREAT Tennis Courts | No | - |
[30] | Nicholas Hamilton | Mitchell Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
[18] | Luke CLIFTON | ZA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Dawid van Wyk | ZA | Curro Bloemfontein | No | - |
- | VIC ATAM | ZA | Weltevreden Park Tennis Club | No | - |
[11] | Munashe TEBURU | ZW | Berea Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
[12] | Munashe Chingono | ZW | Riaan Venter Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Jamie Northcott | ZA | Bracken Tennis Club | No | - |
- | BC Botha | Flamingo Tennis Club | No | - | |
[32] | Juan-Heinrich Bornman | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
[25] | Karan VARYANI | Clifton High School | No | - | |
- | Keagan Loftie-Eaton | St David's Marist Inanda | No | - | |
- | Henning EBERSOHN | Rustenburg High | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | A7 | - |
William Scott
|
Alternate 1
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A10 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Johann COETZEE
|
Derrick Namanya
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A11 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Tiaan Roberts
|
De Villiers KROON
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A43 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Tinashe Taruberekera
|
Dillan PIENAAR
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 8:00am | A63 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Henning EBERSOHN
|
Londa Zungu
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A65 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
Keabetswe Dibilong
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A66 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Yaseen Motara
|
Gerald Kruger [28]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A67 | - |
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
Thando Bhembe
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A68 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
William Scott
|
Daniel CALVER [9]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A69 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Jean Badenhorst [10]
|
Johann COETZEE
(Ret.)
|
4-2 Retired |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A70 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
De Villiers KROON
|
Rudiger Dusselberg [19]
|
4-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
N/A | A71 | - |
Deon Kearns [23]
|
Joshua Drabble
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A72 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Muhammad VALLY
|
Benjamin SCOTT [7]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A73 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
Alexander Gerov
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A74 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Mpho Jantjies
|
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI [31]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A75 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
Colby Paxinos
|
6-0, 6-3 |
N/A | A76 | - |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Alternate 2
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A77 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
TOM SLABBERT [16]
|
Karabo Lerumo
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | A78 | - |
Quentin Nakano
|
Alternate 3
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | A79 | - |
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
Christian EGGLESTONE
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | A80 | - |
Hayden Loffler
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A81 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
Mpho Phungwayo
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A82 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Kevin Kotze [26]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A83 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Valentino CERONIO [27]
|
Franzel Broodryk
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 11:45am | A84 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Lesego MOKGOETSI
|
Charl VOS [13]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A85 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Jandré VILJOEN [14]
|
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A86 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Tinashe Taruberekera
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
7-6, 1-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A87 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Conrad Beneke [29]
|
Ikraam Kraft
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A88 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Philip Froom
|
Anthony MICKLESFIELD [3]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A89 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
Faheem PARUK
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A90 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
Nicholas Hamilton [30]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A91 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
Dawid van Wyk
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | A92 | - |
VIC ATAM
(Did not play)
|
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
Walkover |
N/A | A93 | - |
Munashe Chingono [12]
|
Jamie Northcott
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A94 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
BC Botha
|
Juan-Heinrich Bornman [32]
|
2-6, 6-1, 6-4 |
N/A | A95 | - |
Karan VARYANI [25]
|
Keagan Loftie-Eaton
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 1:00pm | A96 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Henning EBERSOHN
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
6-7(2), 2-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A97 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
Gerald Kruger [28]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A98 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
Daniel CALVER [9]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A99 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Jean Badenhorst [10]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg [19]
|
2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A100 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Deon Kearns [23]
|
Benjamin SCOTT [7]
|
6-7, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A101 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI [31]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A102 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A103 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
TOM SLABBERT [16]
|
Quentin Nakano
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A104 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
Hayden Loffler
|
6-7(6), 3-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A105 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
Kevin Kotze [26]
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A106 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Valentino CERONIO [27]
|
Lesego MOKGOETSI
|
6-1, 6-7, 4-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A107 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Jandré VILJOEN [14]
(Ret.)
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
4-6, 2-5 Retired |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A108 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Conrad Beneke [29]
|
Anthony MICKLESFIELD [3]
|
3-6, 6-3, 5-7 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A109 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
Nicholas Hamilton [30]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A110 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-17 8:00am | A111 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Munashe Chingono [12]
|
BC Botha
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | A112 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Karan VARYANI [25]
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A113 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
Daniel CALVER [9]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A114 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Jean Badenhorst [10]
|
Benjamin SCOTT [7]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A115 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
4-6, 6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A116 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
TOM SLABBERT [16]
|
Hayden Loffler
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A117 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
Lesego MOKGOETSI
|
6-4, 4-6, 6-7 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A118 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
Anthony MICKLESFIELD [3]
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A119 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
3-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | A120 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Munashe Chingono [12]
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A121 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
Jean Badenhorst [10]
(Ret.)
|
6-4, 5-7, 5-0 Retired |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A122 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
TOM SLABBERT [16]
|
6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A123 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Lesego MOKGOETSI
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
3-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A124 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | A125 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
2-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | A126 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-7 |
2021-12-20 8:00am | A127 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Yarona MORULE [1]
|
LJ FICK [2]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2021-12-20 8:00am | B1 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [4]
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh [20]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | C2 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Lesego MOKGOETSI
|
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | C3 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
TOM SLABBERT [16]
|
Munashe TEBURU [11]
|
4-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
Hayden Loffler
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E3 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
Anthony MICKLESFIELD [3]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E4 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
Munashe Chingono [12]
|
6-2, 1-6, 7-10 |
N/A | E5 | - |
Daniel CALVER [9]
(Did not play)
|
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 9:15am | E6 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
Munashe Chingono [12]
|
7-6, 7-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | E7 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Christiaan Bell [21]
|
Logan STOLTZ [8]
|
7-6, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | G2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Anthony MICKLESFIELD [3]
|
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | G3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Hayden Loffler
|
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [6]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-17 11:45am | I1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Gerald Kruger [28]
|
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
3-6, 6-1, 6-10 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I2 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Rudiger Dusselberg [19]
|
Deon Kearns [23]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I3 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI [31]
|
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I4 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Quentin Nakano
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I5 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Kevin Kotze [26]
|
Valentino CERONIO [27]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I7 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Nicholas Hamilton [30]
(Ret.)
|
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
1-6 Retired |
2021-12-17 1:00pm | I8 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
BC Botha
|
Karan VARYANI [25]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | I9 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg [19]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | I10 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI [31]
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
N/A | I11 | - |
Valentino CERONIO [27]
(Did not play)
|
Conrad Beneke [29]
|
Walkover |
2021-12-18 11:45am | I12 | GEHQ - Court 1 |
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
Karan VARYANI [25]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | I13 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Rudiger Dusselberg [19]
|
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
6-2, 4-6, 4-10 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | I14 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Conrad Beneke [29]
(Ret.)
|
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
3-6, 1-3 Retired |
2021-12-19 11:45am | I15 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Takura MHWANDAGARA [17]
|
Luke CLIFTON [18]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | K1 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
KAMOHELO SEPHIRI [31]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 1:00pm | K3 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Logan Gavin Engela [24]
|
Karan VARYANI [25]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | M1 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Gerald Kruger [28]
|
Deon Kearns [23]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | M2 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
Quentin Nakano
|
7-6, 2-6, 10-8 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | M5 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Deon Kearns [23]
|
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | M6 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Kevin Kotze [26]
|
BC Botha
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 1:00pm | M7 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Deon Kearns [23]
|
Kevin Kotze [26]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-19 1:00pm | N1 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Ntando Norman Nyathi
|
BC Botha
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | O1 | - |
Gerald Kruger [28]
(Did not play)
|
Quentin Nakano
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q1 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Keabetswe Dibilong
(Ret.)
|
Yaseen Motara
|
6-7, 1-4 Retired |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q5 | GEHQ - Court 4 |
Alexander Gerov
|
Mpho Jantjies
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q9 | GEHQ - Court 5 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Ruben Dillman
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q10 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Franzel Broodryk
|
Charl VOS [13]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q11 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
Tinashe Taruberekera
(Ret.)
|
5-3 Retired |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q12 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Ikraam Kraft
|
Philip Froom
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q13 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Faheem PARUK
|
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q17 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Yaseen Motara
|
William Scott
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q18 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
De Villiers KROON
|
Muhammad VALLY
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | Q19 | - |
Alexander Gerov
|
Colby Paxinos
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 9:15am | Q20 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Karabo Lerumo
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q21 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Charl VOS [13]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
N/A | Q22 | - |
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
Philip Froom
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q23 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
Dawid van Wyk
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | Q24 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Juan-Heinrich Bornman [32]
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q25 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
William Scott
|
De Villiers KROON
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q26 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Alexander Gerov
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q27 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Charl VOS [13]
|
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q28 | GEHQ - Court 12 |
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | Q29 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
De Villiers KROON
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | Q30 | GEHQ - Court 6 |
Charl VOS [13]
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
N/A | Q31 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
Charl VOS [13]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | R1 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
De Villiers KROON
(Did not play)
|
Henning EBERSOHN
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 11:45am | S1 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
William Scott
|
Alexander Gerov
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | S2 | GEHQ - Court 8 |
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-12-20 8:00am | S3 | GEHQ - Court 15 |
Alexander Gerov
|
Kagiso SETLHODI
|
0-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
2021-12-20 8:00am | T1 | GEHQ - Court 16 |
William Scott
|
Neo Patrick Masilela
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | U1 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Yaseen Motara
|
Muhammad VALLY
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | U4 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Dawid van Wyk
|
Juan-Heinrich Bornman [32]
|
5-7, 6-7(6) |
N/A | U5 | - |
Muhammad VALLY
(Did not play)
|
Karabo Lerumo
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 11:45am | U6 | GEHQ - Court 10 |
Mpho Phungwayo
|
Juan-Heinrich Bornman [32]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-12-20 9:15am | U7 | GEHQ - Court 2 |
Karabo Lerumo
|
Mpho Phungwayo
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 1:00pm | W3 | GEHQ - Court 7 |
Yaseen Motara
|
Dawid van Wyk
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Y5 | GEHQ - Court 13 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Franzel Broodryk
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Y11 | GEHQ - Court 14 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Ikraam Kraft
|
4-6, 2-6 |
N/A | Y14 | - |
Ikraam Kraft
|
Faheem PARUK
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 1:00pm | Y15 | GEHQ - Court 9 |
Mpho Jantjies
|
Ikraam Kraft
|
7-6, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 9:15am | AG35 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Derrick Namanya
|
Tiaan Roberts
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | AG62 | GEHQ - Court 3 |
Dillan PIENAAR
|
Londa Zungu
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | AG63 | GEHQ - Court 11 |
Derrick Namanya
|
Dillan PIENAAR
|
6-1, 6-2 |